Matcher E1 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 35
Fr 2012-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | E-2 | 08:00 | Lira BK Gul - Sävast AIF | 5-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
11 | L-2 | 08:50 | Sävast AIF - Trångfors IF F00 | 2-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
19 | E-1 | 09:40 | Luleå Fotboll - FC lynx | 0-11 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
33 | D-2 | 10:30 | FC Lynx Millenium - Nyborgs SK | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
42 | L-1 | 11:20 | GIF - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 1-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
49 | M-1 | 12:10 | IBFF/Svensbyn - Lira BK | 5-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
54 | E-2 | 13:00 | Luleå SK - Lira BK Gul | 1-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
62 | M-1 | 13:50 | GIF 1 - Alviks IK Blå | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
69 | E-2 | 14:40 | Sävast AIF - ROPS | 0-4 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
78 | F-3 | 15:30 | TP-47 2 - Notvikens IK 1 | 15-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
87 | M-2 | 16:20 | OPS-juniorit T01 - Sunderby SK 2 | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
96 | E-1 | 18:00 | GIF - FC lynx | 0-9 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
104 | F-2 | 18:50 | Lira BK 2:1 - GIF 2 | 3-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
113 | F-1 | 19:40 | BAIK Grön - Lira BK 1:1 | 1-10 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
119 | F-3 | 20:30 | Luleå Sportklubb - Piteå IF 1 | 2-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2012-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | L-2 | 08:00 | Trångfors IF F00 - Sunderby SK | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
136 | F-1 | 08:50 | Bodens BK FF Grön - Sundoms IF | 7-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
157 | D-2 | 09:40 | Nyborgs SK - GIF Grön | 7-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
171 | M-1 | 10:30 | Lira BK - Alviks IK Blå | 1-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
187 | N-1 | 11:20 | Lira BK F02 - Gammelgårdens IF | 2-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
203 | L-1 | 12:10 | Älvsby IF - IFK Kalix F00-01 | 2-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
213 | E-2 | 13:00 | Rutvik SK - Lira BK Gul | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
231 | F-4 | 13:50 | Piteå IF 2 - TP-47 1 | 0-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | M-1 | 14:40 | Alviks IK Blå - IBFF/Svensbyn | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
261 | F-2 | 15:30 | Sävast AIF - Rutvik SK | 1-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
273 | E-2 | 16:20 | Luleå SK - Rutvik SK | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
286 | L-1 | 17:10 | Luleå FC - Älvsby IF | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2012-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | F | 08:00 | TP-47 2 - GIF 2 | 9-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 3 | |
326 | L | 09:40 | Älvsby IF - Sävast AIF | 4-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
341 | F | 10:30 | Bodens BK FF Grön - OLS | 0-6 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
358 | F | 11:20 | Luleå Sportklubb - BAIK Vit | 0-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 17-18 | |
378 | D | 12:10 | Gällivare SK - GIF Grön | 1-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 7-8 | |
383 | E | 13:00 | Sunderby SK 1 - ROPS | 0-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
401 | E | 13:50 | Rutvik SK - Sunderby SK 2 | 0-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
411 | F | 14:40 | Bodens BK FF Grön - TP-47 1 | 0-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |